Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Fencing Around Ram Charan Primary School (10 Mtr) At Part No 16/265 Under Padamati Ii Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block,Jalpaiguri
|
| Description |
Wall Fencing Around Ram Charan Primary School (10 Mtr) At Part No 16/265 Under Padamati Ii Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block,Jalpaiguri
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_941450_5 |
|
Reference Number |
89/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maynaguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2228440 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation and fencing at mirerbari graveyard part no - 16/265 in padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block
Upgradation and fencing at mirerbari graveyard part no - 16/265 in padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block
Read moreConstruction of leach pit or soak pit in different sites at padamati-ii gram panchayat under maynaguri panchayat samity, maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Construction of leach pit or soak pit in different sites at padamati-ii gram panchayat under maynaguri &#x0d panchayat samity, maynaguri, &#x0d jalpaiguri. &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of leach pit and soak pit different sites i.c.w lwm project at padamati-ii gram panchayat under maynaguri panchayat samity, maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Construction of leach pit and soak pit different sites i.c.w lwm project at padamati-ii gram panchayat under maynaguri panchayat samity, maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Read moreElectrification work at north padamati suswastha kendra under maynaguri development block.
Electrification work at north padamati suswastha kendra under maynaguri development block.
Read moreConstruction of shallow sech (tube well) at chander bari booth no. 16/264, at padamati - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Construction of shallow sech (tube well) at chander bari booth no. 16/264, at padamati - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreIcds center fencing (60 mtr) near house of arjun of 16/249 at padamati-i gp under maynaguri development block
Icds center fencing (60 mtr) near house of arjun of 16/249 at padamati-i gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreFencing around upper ladam primary school
Fencing around upper ladam primary school,ladam khasmahal within kagay g.p under pedong panchayat samity
Read moreFencing around upper ladam primary school
Fencing around upper ladam primary school within kagay gram panchayat pedong panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of sbec through bamboo pilling, , scheme no. 3, at padamati mouza (sheet no -4, plot no -2058, jl no-60) of padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block, dist- jalpaiguri under nfsm rice during 2024-25
Construction of sbec through bamboo pilling, , scheme no. 3, at padamati mouza (sheet no -4, plot no -2058, jl no-60) of padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block, dist- jalpaiguri under nfsm rice during 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at khalilur rahman madrasa under maynaguri development block maynaguri jalpaiguri
Construction of additional class room at khalilur rahman madrasa under maynaguri development block maynaguri jalpaiguri
Read moreof your Industry type