Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Seven No Leach Pit At Lagda Near Aditya Dangar House Lagda Kumurbundh Icds Center Arjun Hansda Parasuram Hansda Lagda Icds Center Ajit Saren House Lagda Primary School Under Lagda Imis Village
|
| Description |
Construction Of Seven No Leach Pit At Lagda Near Aditya Dangar House Lagda Kumurbundh Icds Center Arjun Hansda Parasuram Hansda Lagda Icds Center Ajit Saren House Lagda Primary School Under Lagda Imis Village
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563179_4 |
|
Reference Number |
9 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELERA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of four no leach pit at baburamdanga icds center hizly icds center hizly primary school baburamdanga near suklal saren house under narayanpur imis village
Construction of four no leach pit at baburamdanga icds center hizly icds center hizly primary school baburamdanga near suklal saren house under narayanpur imis village
Read moreConst.of 5nos leach pit at i)near subodh hansda house ii) near ajit patra house iii)near shibnath saren house iv) near rabindra murmu house v) near dubraj murmu house.under dhenga-am imis village.
Const.of 5nos leach pit at i)near subodh hansda house ii) near ajit patra house iii)near shibnath saren house iv) near rabindra murmu house v) near dubraj murmu house.under dhenga-am imis village.
Read moreIcds center fencing (60 mtr) near house of arjun of 16/249 at padamati-i gp under maynaguri development block
Icds center fencing (60 mtr) near house of arjun of 16/249 at padamati-i gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of community level leach pit at rajadali near rajadali icds center,nabin murmu home,madan mohan murmu home,sanjib tudu home,madhusudan hansda home, badal mandal home, ashok sarma home, purnadihi icds centre, asmandihi icds centre tubewel
Construction of community level leach pit at rajadali near rajadali icds center,nabin murmu home,madan mohan murmu home,sanjib tudu home,madhusudan hansda home, badal mandal home, ashok sarma home, purnadihi icds centre, asmandihi icds centre tubewel
Read moreConstruction of six no leach pit at huturdanga icds center jadunath saren baburam murmu bandhgora primary school tara tudu bikash ghosh house under krishnanagar imis village
Construction of six no leach pit at huturdanga icds center jadunath saren baburam murmu bandhgora primary school tara tudu bikash ghosh house under krishnanagar imis village
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos leach pit at (i) near koloni icds center (ii) near sushil mandi house (iii) near ajit murmu house under sagarchaka imis village.
Construction of 3 nos leach pit at (i) near koloni icds center (ii) near sushil mandi house (iii) near ajit murmu house under sagarchaka imis village.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from arjun karwa house to icds center with soak pit at part no. 10/15 of rydak gp within kumargram block, fund-15th fc tied, activity id-67989798/2023-24
Construction of pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos leach pit at (i) near machabar dhaniram murmu (ii) near bharat hansda house (iii) tentuldanga near sohagi hembram house (iv) madhupur tentuldanga jk jumit gaunta club (v) chamtabaid near kalimela (vi) rangra icds center under pa
Construction of 6 nos leach pit at (i) near machabar dhaniram murmu (ii) near bharat hansda house (iii) tentuldanga near sohagi hembram house (iv) madhupur tentuldanga jk jumit gaunta club (v) chamtabaid near kalimela (vi) rangra icds center under pa
Read moreof your Industry type