Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Road With Rbm From Balasan To Kalimandir. Part 16/261 At Padamati I Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Description |
Repairing Road With Rbm From Balasan To Kalimandir. Part 16/261 At Padamati I Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5001200_4 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.-177/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYNAGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5010557 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing road with rbm from balasan to kalimandir at part no 261 under padamati 1 gp under maynaguri development blcok
Repairing road with rbm from balasan to kalimandir at part no 261 under padamati 1 gp under maynaguri development blcok
Read moreUpgradation and fencing at mirerbari graveyard part no - 16/265 in padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block
Upgradation and fencing at mirerbari graveyard part no - 16/265 in padamati-ii gp under maynaguri block
Read moreConstruction of sbec through bamboo pilling at padamati mouza, padamati ii gp, maynaguri block
Construction of sbec through bamboo pilling at padamati mouza (plot no. 47, 110, jl no. 60), padamati ii gp, maynaguri block, dist- jalpaiguri under nmeo-os during 2024-25, scheme no. 1 and 2
Read moreBenkandi uttronsho ssk roof repairing in the part-16/83 under maynaguri gp
Benkandi uttronsho ssk roof repairing in the part-16/83 under maynaguri gp
Read moreWall fencing around ram charan primary school (10 mtr) at part no 16/265 under padamati-ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Wall fencing around ram charan primary school (10 mtr) at part no 16/265 under padamati-ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreRepairing of bagjan junior basic school of 16/95 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Repairing of bagjan junior basic school of 16/95 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreIcds center fencing (60 mtr) near house of arjun of 16/249 at padamati-i gp under maynaguri development block
Icds center fencing (60 mtr) near house of arjun of 16/249 at padamati-i gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of rbm road from dwipen roy house to paglijhora bridge in the part of 16/01 at ramshai gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of rbm road from dwipen roy house to paglijhora bridge in the part of 16/01 at ramshai gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreRepairing of pranabananda milan vidyapith in the part of 16/72 in domohani-i gp under maynaguri block
Repairing of pranabananda milan vidyapith in the part of 16/72 in domohani-i gp under maynaguri block
Read moreConstruction of shallow sech (tube well) at chander bari booth no. 16/264, at padamati - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Construction of shallow sech (tube well) at chander bari booth no. 16/264, at padamati - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreof your Industry type