Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Of Pcc Road At Street No 6 A1 From House Of Roy Kaku To House Of Satya Patra At Tetikhola Activity Code 678181708
|
| Description |
Constrution Of Pcc Road At Street No 6 A1 From House Of Roy Kaku To House Of Satya Patra At Tetikhola Activity Code 678181708
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601806_3 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP/517/2023-24 Dt 07-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jemua Gram Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain at street no 18 from house of niyogi kaku at tetikhola activity code 67820336
Construction of pucca drain at street no 18 from house of niyogi kaku at tetikhola activity code 67820336
Read moreConst of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548
Const of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at street no 3a from house of rabi ruidas to adibasi para at tetikhola activity code 67793964
Construction of pcc road at street no 3a from house of rabi ruidas to adibasi para at tetikhola activity code 67793964
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vedeng roy house towards sukumar roy house at hatpara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589744
Construction of pcc road from vedeng roy house towards sukumar roy house at hatpara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589744
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road from sushil roy house to satya sarkar house sansad 20.activity code 67364604.(sl. no. 08)
Construction of bitumin road from sushil roy house to satya sarkar house sansad 20.activity code 67364604.(sl. no. 08)
Read moreConst of pcc road at nimra babu roy house towards mandir activity code 66880919
Const of pcc road at nimra babu roy house towards mandir activity code 66880919
Read moreConstrution of pcc drain from mirja house to musa house at baithari at kaiti g.p ( activity code -89215379)
Constrution of pcc drain from mirja house to musa house at baithari at kaiti g.p ( activity code -89215379)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from amar roy house to kalo roy house
Construction of pcc road from amar roy house to kalo roy house
Read moreConstruction of pcc rd with brick soling from ashoke patra pukur par to ashoke patra house at mallagram activity id 97464388
Construction of pcc rd with brick soling from ashoke patra pukur par to ashoke patra house at mallagram activity id 97464388
Read moreConstrution of road from kalimuddin house towords main pcc road at anantapur sansad (activity code 112389550)
Constrution of road from kalimuddin house towords main pcc road at anantapur sansad (activity code 112389550)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type