Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road At Nimra Babu Roy House Towards Mandir Activity Code 66880919
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Road At Nimra Babu Roy House Towards Mandir Activity Code 66880919
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_630621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-16/BGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhabanipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1350209 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vedeng roy house towards sukumar roy house at hatpara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589744
Construction of pcc road from vedeng roy house towards sukumar roy house at hatpara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589744
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from babu barui house towards ashoke mondal house at kalinagar colony (activity code-67090157)
Improvement of road with pcc from babu barui house towards ashoke mondal house at kalinagar colony (activity code-67090157)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from manik roy house towards paka rasta via banakali mandir at madhya kunor under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589572
Construction of pcc road from manik roy house towards paka rasta via banakali mandir at madhya kunor under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589572
Read morePcc road const form badyakar para mansa mandir to towards haradhan mondal house at bazari. sansad xv activity code 109716653
Pcc road const form badyakar para mansa mandir to towards haradhan mondal house at bazari. sansad xv activity code 109716653
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from madhu shil house towards badal roy house at bhuinhara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590466
Construction of pcc road from madhu shil house towards badal roy house at bhuinhara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590466
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396
Construction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from phe 1 towards amal roy house with protection wall at routhgaon ssk activity code 91819355
Construction of pcc road from phe 1 towards amal roy house with protection wall at routhgaon ssk activity code 91819355
Read moreConst of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548
Const of pcc road from nibas roy house to paresh roy house at rampur sansad xii, activity id - 110522548&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain from kamal bagdis house towards durga mandir at uttar majharipara activity code 58168410
Construction of pcc cover drain from kamal bagdis house towards durga mandir at uttar majharipara activity code 58168410
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from dakhinpara hanuman mandir towards sanjib patradhar house at gazipara (activity code-68055216/23-24)
Improvement of road with pcc from dakhinpara hanuman mandir towards sanjib patradhar house at gazipara (activity code-68055216/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type