Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumin Road From Sushil Roy House To Satya Sarkar House Sansad 20.Activity Code 67364604.(Sl. No. 08)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumin Road From Sushil Roy House To Satya Sarkar House Sansad 20.Activity Code 67364604.(Sl. No. 08)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603481_8 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender/05/Binnaguri/2023-24 Dated-10/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BINNAGURI GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from sushil roy house towards nidhan roy house at bhoral sansad (2024-25) id-89072184
Construction of cc road from sushil roy house towards nidhan roy house at bhoral sansad (2024-25) id-89072184
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nalshing roy house to megnath roy house at sansad no 2. activity code-110009124. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of pucca drain from nalshing roy house to megnath roy house at sansad no 2. activity code-110009124. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from swapan roy house to bridge at shripur sansad (activity code-67560993)
Construction of protection wall from swapan roy house to bridge at shripur sansad (activity code-67560993)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sushil singha house to jagen roy house at sansad no xi
Construction of concrete road from sushil singha house to jagen roy house at sansad no xi at uttar shibpur mouza under bararangrash gram panchayat vide aap no 81 for 2025-26
Read moreLaying pipe line jugal sarkar house to adyanath pal house t sansad v under hatinagar gp,activity code-67234584
Laying pipe line jugal sarkar house to adyanath pal house sansad v under hatinagar gp,activity code-67234584
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road to atish sarkar house at porsha sansad, (activity code-56920802)
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to atish sarkar house at porsha sansad, (activity code-56920802)
Read moreConstrution of pcc road at street no 6 a1 from house of roy kaku to house of satya patra at tetikhola activity code 678181708
Constrution of pcc road at street no 6 a1 from house of roy kaku to house of satya patra at tetikhola activity code 678181708
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from house of shila roy to milon sarkar sansad
Construction of cover drain from house of shila roy to milon sarkar sansad
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from dinesh sarkar house towards amar sarkar house at ramchandrapur sansad under maligaon gram panchayet. activity code- 89677773 of 2024-25
Construction of cover drain from dinesh sarkar house towards amar sarkar house at ramchandrapur sansad under maligaon gram panchayet. activity code- 89677773 of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mahit sarkar house towards palash sarkar house at bairhatta sansad under bairhatta gram panchayat . activity code-67776377(23-24)
Construction of cement concrete road from mahit sarkar house towards palash sarkar house at bairhatta sansad under bairhatta gram panchayat . activity code-67776377(23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type