Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Idp /2022 23 Chillithodu Ozhukathadom Road In Adimaly Grama Panchayath 948/23 (482/24) General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Idp /2022 23 Chillithodu Ozhukathadom Road In Adimaly Grama Panchayath 948/23 (482/24) General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585649_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Division Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
211/24 annual plan -scp-chillithodu-chappathu dws
Annual plan-s 211/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-scp-chillithodu-chappathu dws in div 01
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 200 acre vadakke aayiram - nayikkunnu road tarring irish side wall in adimaly gp-682/23 -general civil work e- quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 200 acre vadakke aayiram - nayikkunnu road tarring irish side wall in adimaly gp-682/23 -general civil work e- quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kanjiramkulam grama
Annual plan-annual plan-kanjiramkulam grama &#x0d panchayath 2024-25 maintenance of &#x0d anganwadi no-43 ward - 4 mgnr -fund- 300000 /- &#x0d -prj-118/24-prj-118/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kanjiramkulam grama
Annual plan-annual plan-kanjiramkulam grama &#x0d panchayath 2024-25-maintanance of malinamkulam &#x0d cfc-tied fund- 1200000/ prj.no-93/25-93/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath 23-24-choolachirathodu deepening
Read moreAnnual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath -(1052/23)-general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath -(1052/23)-general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath -(1052/23)-general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan- idp /2022-23 thondikuzha nadayam prabhakaran kavala road maintenance in edavetty grama panchayath -(1052/23)-general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 - adly - life mission flat maintenance courtyard roofing in adimaly grama panchayathcourtyard roofing
General-annual plan 2024-25 - adly -&#x0d life mission flat maintenance courtyard&#x0d roofing in adimaly grama panchayathcourtyard roofing
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreof your Industry type