Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 200 Acre Vadakke Aayiram Nayikkunnu Road Tarring Irish Side Wall In Adimaly Gp 682/23 General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 200 Acre Vadakke Aayiram Nayikkunnu Road Tarring Irish Side Wall In Adimaly Gp 682/23 General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602963_7 |
|
Reference Number |
07/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
Read moreR1 s 199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
S 199/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre - vadakke aayiram road in adimaly gp in div 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam panchayath ,vellangallur block panchayath-99/23-24 aayiram kole elambalakkattu road-construction of irish drain in watd iv
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam panchayath ,vellangallur block panchayath-99/23-24 aayiram kole elambalakkattu road-construction of irish drain in watd iv
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-idp /2022-23 chillithodu ozhukathadom road in adimaly grama panchayath 948/23 (482/24) general civil work e-quotation
Annual plan-annual plan-idp /2022-23 chillithodu ozhukathadom road in adimaly grama panchayath 948/23 (482/24) general civil work e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 kalladi valavu shellyampara road tarring and irish in vellathooval g p 721/23-general civil work e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 kalladi valavu shellyampara road tarring and irish in vellathooval g p 721/23-general civil work e-quotation
Read moreof your Industry type