Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 02/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Piska Road To Khapchabera In Lupunga Panchayat (Length 1.00 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 02/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Piska Road To Khapchabera In Lupunga Panchayat (Length 1.00 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89444_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 02/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124042 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 09/ 2024-25 construction of road from sulumjuri to khapchabera chowk in lupung panchayat (length-2.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 09/ 2024-25 construction of road from sulumjuri to khapchabera chowk in lupung panchayat (length-2.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2024-25 construction of road from puriyo bagicha to harmu via lupunga (length-3.40 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2024-25 construction of road from puriyo bagicha to harmu via lupunga (length-3.40 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 39/2024-25 construction of road from sitafall mukhya path to deepatoli (length-1.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 39/2024-25 construction of road from sitafall mukhya path to deepatoli (length-1.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 52/ 2024-25 construction of road from pwd road piska station (near munna bike service centre) to different streets of ram nagar (length-1.095 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 52/ 2024-25 construction of road from pwd road piska station (near munna bike service centre) to different streets of ram nagar (length-1.095 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 25/2024-25 construction of road from ranchi muri mukhya path to hundru in jonha panchayat (length-1.85 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 31/ stpkg/17/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) bhaura school more to daladali reo road (length-1.20 km.) (2) chouli more to patrachouli (length-1.53 km.) (3) bijulia more to tigra (length-3.00 km.) (4) piska railway station to bhagal
Rwd/ranchi/ 31/ stpkg/17/2023-24strengthening of road from (1) bhaura school more to daladali reo road (length-1.20 km.) (2) chouli more to patrachouli (length-1.53 km.) (3) bijulia more to tigra (length-3.00 km.) (4) piska railway station to bhagal
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 12/ 2024-25 construction of road from dokad panchayat bhawan to budhadih (length-1.80 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 12/ 2024-25 construction of road from dokad panchayat bhawan to budhadih (length-1.80 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 29/ stpkg/14/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)tetari to sahera (length-1.95 km.) (2) raisatoli tunju road kakra to bakiket (length-2.625 km.) (3) ranchi purulia road to lupung (length-2.06 km.) (4) ranchi purulia road to kherwakocha (
Rwd/ranchi/ 29/ stpkg/14/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)tetari to sahera (length-1.95 km.) (2) raisatoli tunju road kakra to bakiket (length-2.625 km.) (3) ranchi purulia road to lupung (length-2.06 km.) (4) ranchi purulia road to kherwakocha (
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 38/2024-25 construction of road from murgidih to aswabera in tati panchayat (length-2.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 38/2024-25 construction of road from murgidih to aswabera in tati panchayat (length-2.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 08/ 2024-25 construction of road from pipardag to dumkatoli in hakedag panchayat (length-1.46 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 08/ 2024-25 construction of road from pipardag to dumkatoli in hakedag panchayat (length-1.46 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type