Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 49/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Puriyo Bagicha To Harmu Via Lupunga (Length 3.40 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 49/ 2024 25 Construction Of Road From Puriyo Bagicha To Harmu Via Lupunga (Length 3.40 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 49/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125215 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 02/ 2024-25 construction of road from piska road to khapchabera in lupunga panchayat (length-1.00 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 02/ 2024-25 construction of road from piska road to khapchabera in lupunga panchayat (length-1.00 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 68/ 2024-25 construction of road from malmandu chowk to gutuwa chowk in puriyo panchayat (length-1.22 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 68/ 2024-25 construction of road from malmandu chowk to gutuwa chowk in puriyo panchayat (length-1.22 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 49/ 2023-24construction of road from nayasarai pwd road to different streets of nayasarai kute village via faijul islam madarsa godrej factory (length-1.60 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 40/ stpkg/08/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ranchi purulia path to mardu via lagam (length-3.45 km.) (2) gajha more to halmad via bhuli (jaguabera) (length-5.80 km.) (3) pwd road lodhma to loosera via karitoli jamtoli pandeytoli (l
Rwd/ranchi/ 40/ stpkg/08/2023-24strengthening of road from (1)ranchi purulia path to mardu via lagam (length-3.45 km.) (2) gajha more to halmad via bhuli (jaguabera) (length-5.80 km.) (3) pwd road lodhma to loosera via karitoli jamtoli pandeytoli (l
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 41/2024-25 construction of road from nischitpur to basantpur via parampatra (length-1.50 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 41/2024-25 construction of road from nischitpur to basantpur via parampatra (length-1.50 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 41/ 2024-25 construction of road from nischitpur to basantpur via parampatra (length-1.50 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 41/ 2024-25 construction of road from nischitpur to basantpur via parampatra (length-1.50 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 45/ stpkg/13/2023-24 strengthening of road from (1) guljarbag to balthaura via sumutongri (length-4.10 km.) (2) nh khelari ranchi to khelari railway station via hutap basti munda dhaura narayan dhora and khelari thana (length-5.685 km.) (
Rwd/ranchi/ 45/ stpkg/13/2023-24 strengthening of road from (1) guljarbag to balthaura via sumutongri (length-4.10 km.) (2) nh khelari ranchi to khelari railway station via hutap basti munda dhaura narayan dhora and khelari thana (length-5.685 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 04/ 2024-25 construction of road from khardeori to bobro via power house (length-1.56 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 04/ 2024-25 construction of road from khardeori to bobro via power house (length-1.56 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 20/ 2024-25 construction of road from bisa simartoli to dahuatoli via gudlitoli (length-1.575 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 20/ 2024-25 construction of road from bisa simartoli to dahuatoli via gudlitoli (length-1.575 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/32/ stpkg/03/2023-24 strengthening of road from (1) soso rahe road to bundiyaru nischitpur via darha (length-4.20 km.) (2) nawadih to basantpur via pogra (length-3.10 km.) (3) sataki road nawatoli to serengdih via ramdera (length-4.80 km.
Rwd/ranchi/32/ stpkg/03/2023-24 strengthening of road from (1) soso rahe road to bundiyaru nischitpur via darha (length-4.20 km.) (2) nawadih to basantpur via pogra (length-3.10 km.) (3) sataki road nawatoli to serengdih via ramdera (length-4.80 km.
Read moreof your Industry type