Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity: Thrust Plate T.E. (Hy 311. A. 37) 🔧 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Thrust Plate T.E. (Hy 311. A. 37) As Per Drawing No. 46100000663/04 With Material Specification As Per Drg. 🗓️ Deadline: May 16, 2024, 10:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Bids, Including Compliance With The Specified Drawing Requirements And Material Specifications. Keywords: Thrust Plate, T.E. (Hy 311. A. 37), Forging, Drawing Requirements, Department Of Heavy Industry, Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrust Plate T. E. (Hy 311. A. 37) Fully M/Cd Forging As Per Drg. 46100000663/04 With Matl As P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/336978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Thrust plate - t. e. (hy-311. a. 37) - fully m/cd forging as per drg. 46100000663/04 with matl as p
Read more
Thrust plate - t. e. (hy-311. a. 37) - fully m/cd forging as per drg. 46100000663/04 with matl as p
Read more
Thrust plate - t. e. (hy-97.00) - fully m/cd forging as per drg. 36137600091/05 with matl as per sp
Read more
Thrust plate - t. e. (hy-311. a. 37),fully machined and carburised journal head insert (hy-313.18),
Read more
Journal bearing keeper (hy-311. a. 02) - fully m/cd item as per drg. 36109600249/02 with matl. as p
Read more
Lower bearing spacer (hy-311. a. 08) - fully m/cd item as per drg. 46100000642/00 with matl. as per
Read more
Lower bearing spacer (hy-311. a. 08) - fully m/cd item as per drg. 46100000642/00 with matl. as per
Read more
Journal bearing keeper (hy-311. a. 02) - fully m/cd item as per drg. 36109600249/02 with matl. as p
Read more
of your Industry type