Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thazhava Gp Pro. No. 193/2023 24 Vanmilettu Kottakkuzhi Drain In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro. No.193/2023 24 Vanmilettu Kottakkuzhi Drain In Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587020_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no197/23-24-valliyathu puchakada road drain in ward 19
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no197/23-24-valliyathu puchakada road drain in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-thazhava gp pro no.188/2023-24 puthoorettu mangadu mukku road renovation and drain ward 17-22
annual plan-thazhava gp pro no.188/2023-24 puthoorettu mangadu mukku road renovation and drain ward 17-22
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 31/2023-24-mootheril keezhanalloor road concrete ward 1
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 31/2023-24-mootheril keezhanalloor road concrete ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Read moreannual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 91/2023-24-enimuttath thondalil road concrete in ward 11
annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 91/2023-24-enimuttath thondalil road concrete in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 195/2023-24-palathumpattu retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 233/2023-24-kariyappally vithoor temple road drain second reach ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 233/2023-24-kariyappally vithoor temple road drain second reach ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 198/2023-24-peedikayil road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 198/2023-24-peedikayil road concreting ward 20-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type