Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revised Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Line From 11 Kv Ganeera Agri Feeder Under Makhanagar D/C O And M Sohagpur Division
|
| Description |
Revised Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Line From 11 Kv Ganeera Agri Feeder Under Makhanagar D/C O And M Sohagpur Division
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_388336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STM-STC/Works/2024-25/14 Date 13/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sohagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457215 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv ramnager agri feeder to 11 kv katiya agri feeder under sohagpur (r) d/c o and m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv ramnager agri feeder to 11 kv katiya agri feeder under sohagpur (r) d/c o and m dn. sohagpur
Read moreRevised estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line from 11 kv gol feeder under semriharchand d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Revised estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line from 11 kv gol feeder under semriharchand d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv aditya puram feeder
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv aditya puram feeder&#x0d under htm div. city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv bhapur feeder under shobhapur d/c under o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv bhapur feeder under shobhapur d/c under o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv mahuakheda agr feeder to 11 kv khapariya agr feeder under sohagpur (r) o n m dn sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv mahuakheda agr feeder to 11 kv khapariya agr feeder under sohagpur&#x0d (r) o n m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv nagtara agr feeder to 11 kv ramnagar agr feeder uder sohagpur (r) under o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv nagtara agr feeder to 11 kv ramnagar agr feeder uder sohagpur (r)&#x0d under o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line with 01 no bay for 11 kv semrikisor feeder under shobhapur d/c o and m sohagpur division
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line with 01 no bay for 11 kv semrikisor feeder under shobhapur d/c o and m sohagpur division
Read moreBifurcation of 11 kv namphai feeder
Bifurcation of 11 kv namphai feeder under margherita esd of tinsukia electrical circle apdcl
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv mahuakheda mix feeder to 11 kv telsir dlf feeder under sohagpur rural d/c under o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv mahuakheda mix feeder to 11 kv telsir dlf feeder under sohagpur rural d/c under o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreBifurcation existing 11 kv sreeram nagar feeder
Bifurcation existing 11kv sreeram nagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv suraram ss by stringing of 0.8 km 11kv 3x185 sq.mm ab cable on existing 9.1 mtrs. pscc poles from 33/11kv suraram ss to iris school in shapurnagar section of shapur nagar sub-division in jeedimetla division in medchal circle under t and d improvement to original works under summer action plan 2024-25 schedule for proposal for bifurcation existing 11kv jetl 11kv phase i emanating from 33/11kv jeedimetla ss by stringing of 1.54 km 11kv 3x185 sq.mm ab cable from 33/11kv jeedimetla ss i to vidyuth shop in jeedimetla section of jeedimetla sub-division in jeedimetla division in medchal circle under t and d improvement to original works under summer action plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type