Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Focus Track Light Green 4 And Yellow 2,Imaging Drum Hp Neverstop Printer 104 A,Epson Ink Bt 5000 C M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 14:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises | - | 24-06-2023 21:03:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SSG ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2023 14:22:04 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | XPRESSIONS PRINT & GRAPHICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2023 20:33:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 27-06-2023 04:44:26 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SSG ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Focus Track Light Green 4 and Yellow 2,Imaging Drum HP Neverstop Printer 104A,Epson Ink BT 5000 C M | 55090.00 | L1 |
| 2 | m/s KK enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Focus Track Light Green 4 and Yellow 2,Imaging Drum HP Neverstop Printer 104A,Epson Ink BT 5000 C M | 61000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | XPRESSIONS PRINT & GRAPHICS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Focus Track Light Green 4 and Yellow 2,Imaging Drum HP Neverstop Printer 104A,Epson Ink BT 5000 C M | 61250.00 | L3 |