Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening N Overlaying And Routine Maintenance Of Gulabpura To Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D From Km 69.267 (At Junction Of Nh 79) To Km 282.939 (At Junction Of Nh 116) (Length 203.977km) In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Strengthening N Overlaying And Routine Maintenance Of Gulabpura To Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D From Km 69.267 (At Junction Of Nh 79) To Km 282.939 (At Junction Of Nh 116) (Length 203.977km) In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_217583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROJ/E-260463 /2024/SnRM/GU/ |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 2.18 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241101 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and overlay of 2lps of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 (at junction of nh 79) to km 282.936 (at junction of nh 552)(length 203.977) in state of rajasthan on item rate on item rate (percentage) basis.
Strengthening and overlay of 2lps of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 (at junction of nh 79) to km 282.936 (at junction of nh 552)(length 203.977) in state of rajasthan on item rate on item rate (percentage) basis.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of two lane with paved with shoulder of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 to km 282.936 length 203.977 in state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of two lane with paved with shoulder of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 (at junction of nh-79) to km 282.936 (at junction of nh 552) (length 203.977) in state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at pallai fp at km 275.130 for gulabpura uniara sec of nh-148d two lane paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at pallai fp at km 275.130 for gulabpura uniara sec of nh-148d two lane paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in the state of rajastha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in the state of rajastha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kadisahena fee plaza at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kadisahena fee plaza at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type