Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Pallai Fee Plaza At Km 275.130 For Gulabpura Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D Two Lane With Paved Shoulders From Km 69.267 To Km 282.936 In Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Pallai Fee Plaza At Km 275.130 For Gulabpura Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D Two Lane With Paved Shoulders From Km 69.267 To Km 282.936 In Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_246949_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/25-26/EQ/ Pallai FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282716

Start Date August 30, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2025

Expired 361 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.