Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Overlay Including Operation And Maintenance Of 2 Lps Of Gulabpura Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D Length 203.977 On Epc Mode In State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Overlay Including Operation And Maintenance Of 2 Lps Of Gulabpura Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D Length 203.977 On Epc Mode In State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_222728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/ Tender-ROJ-2024/SnO-GU |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=248236 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening and overlay of 2lps of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 (at junction of nh 79) to km 282.936 (at junction of nh 552)(length 203.977) in state of rajasthan on item rate on item rate (percentage) basis.
Strengthening and overlay of 2lps of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 (at junction of nh 79) to km 282.936 (at junction of nh 552)(length 203.977) in state of rajasthan on item rate on item rate (percentage) basis.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of two lane with paved with shoulder of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 to km 282.936 length 203.977 in state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of two lane with paved with shoulder of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 (at junction of nh-79) to km 282.936 (at junction of nh 552) (length 203.977) in state of rajasthan
Read moreStrengthening n overlaying and routine maintenance of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 (at junction of nh 79) to km 282.939 (at junction of nh 116) (length 203.977km) in the state of rajasthan
Strengthening n overlaying and routine maintenance of gulabpura to uniara section of nh 148d from km 69.267 (at junction of nh 79) to km 282.939 (at junction of nh 116) (length 203.977km) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at pallai fp at km 275.130 for gulabpura uniara sec of nh-148d two lane paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at pallai fp at km 275.130 for gulabpura uniara sec of nh-148d two lane paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreStrengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Strengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 4 laning of deoli kota section of new nh 52 and 2 laning with paved shoulder of gulabpura uniara section of nh 148d total length 286.497 in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 4 laning of deoli kota section of new nh 52 and 2 laning with paved shoulder of gulabpura uniara section of nh 148d total length 286.497 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for kadisahena fp at km 124.235 for gulabpura-uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulder from 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for pallai fee plaza at km 275.130 for gulabpura- uniara section of nh-148d two lane with paved shoulders from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pallai fp at km 275.130 for gulabpura uniara sec of nh-148d 2 lane with paved shoulders in the state of rajasthan

 engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pallai fp at km 275.130 for gulabpura uniara sec of nh-148d 2 lane with paved shoulders in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type