Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening And Overlay Of 2 Lps Of Gulabpura To Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D From Km 69.267 (At Junction Of Nh 79) To Km 282.936 (At Junction Of Nh 552)(Length 203.977) In State Of Rajasthan On Item Rate On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis.
Description
Strengthening And Overlay Of 2 Lps Of Gulabpura To Uniara Section Of Nh 148 D From Km 69.267 (At Junction Of Nh 79) To Km 282.936 (At Junction Of Nh 552)(Length 203.977) In State Of Rajasthan On Item Rate On Item Rate (Percentage) Basis.
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_225241_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/11013/1/2025/ Tenders-ROJ/FIDIC-GU
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 1.56 Crore
Tender Value -
Place NHAI RO JAIPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=252020

Start Date January 30, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2025

Expired 559 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.