Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of The Drain From Ludhaura Colonelganj Temple To The Water Tank At Chunniganj Under Ward 3 Zone 04.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of The Drain From Ludhaura Colonelganj Temple To The Water Tank At Chunniganj Under Ward 3 Zone 04.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1126465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
781/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12395 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-03 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2100661 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreCleaning work of pehalwan gujhiya located at colonelganj from bashirganj dump at chunniganj under zone-04 ward-03.
Cleaning work of pehalwan gujhiya located at colonelganj from bashirganj dump at chunniganj under zone-04 ward-03.
Read moreCleaning of nala from ludhaura colonelganj mandir to pani ki tunkey in ward-03 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from ludhaura colonelganj mandir to pani ki tunkey in ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of drain from navjyoti school to 100/446 colonelganj and from pehalwan gujhiya to bada maidan colonelganj at beconganj under ward-97 zone 04.
Cleaning of drain from navjyoti school to 100/446 colonelganj and from pehalwan gujhiya to bada maidan colonelganj at beconganj under ward-97 zone 04.
Read moreCleaning of nala from ludhaura cornolganj mandir to near pani ki tanki in ward-03 zone-04
Cleaning of nala from ludhaura cornolganj mandir to near pani ki tanki in ward-03 zone-04
Read moreBeautification of lal imli chauraha chunniganj in ward-42 zone-04
Beautification of lal imli chauraha chunniganj in ward-42 zone-04
Read moreZone-01, 02 drain cleaning work from rangeela shop togaurishankar temple via balmiki temple.
Zone-01, 02 drain cleaning work from rangeela shop togaurishankar temple via balmiki temple.
Read moreZone-01, 02 drain cleaning work from rangeela shop to gaurishankar temple via balmiki temple.
Zone-01, 02 drain cleaning work from rangeela shop to gaurishankar temple via balmiki temple.
Read moreZone-01, 02 drain cleaning work from rangeela shop to gaurishankar temple via balmiki temple.
Zone-01, 02 drain cleaning work from rangeela shop to gaurishankar temple via balmiki temple.
Read moreof your Industry type