Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Drain From Navjyoti School To 100/446 Colonelganj And From Pehalwan Gujhiya To Bada Maidan Colonelganj At Beconganj Under Ward 97 Zone 04.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Drain From Navjyoti School To 100/446 Colonelganj And From Pehalwan Gujhiya To Bada Maidan Colonelganj At Beconganj Under Ward 97 Zone 04.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1127646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
787/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-97 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2103223 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from dr. arshad kamaal to 100/480, navjyoti school to 100/446 and pahalwan gujiya to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from dr. arshad kamaal to 100/480, navjyoti school to 100/446 and pahalwan gujiya to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of nala from dr. arshad kamaal to 100/480, navjyoti school to 100/446 and pahalwan gujiya to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Cleaning and repairing of nala from dr. arshad kamaal to 100/480, navjyoti school to 100/446 and pahalwan gujiya to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning work of pehalwan gujhiya located at colonelganj from bashirganj dump at chunniganj under zone-04 ward-03.
Cleaning work of pehalwan gujhiya located at colonelganj from bashirganj dump at chunniganj under zone-04 ward-03.
Read moreImprovement of road from bada maidan to hanuman mandir and 100/93 to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement of road from bada maidan to hanuman mandir and 100/93 to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. from h.no.-100/188 to 100/126 and from 100/123 to 100/444 bada maidan ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. from h.no.-100/188 to 100/126 and from 100/123 to 100/444 bada maidan ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from bashirganj dump to pahalwan gujhiya in ward-03 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from bashirganj dump to pahalwan gujhiya in ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from bashirganj dump to pahalwan gujhiya in ward-03 zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from bashirganj dump to pahalwan gujhiya in ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at bada maidan to hanuman mandir 220 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at bada maidan to hanuman mandir 220 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at bada maidan to hanuman mandir 220 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at bada maidan to hanuman mandir 220 m
Read moreRepairing work of trench of lane by c.c. from 100/184 to kuaa wala maidan under ward-97 zone-4.
Repairing work of trench of lane by c.c. from 100/184 to kuaa wala maidan under ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type