Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning And Repairing Of Nala From Dr. Arshad Kamaal To 100/480, Navjyoti School To 100/446 And Pahalwan Gujiya To Bada Maidan In Ward 97 Zone 4.
Description
Cleaning And Repairing Of Nala From Dr. Arshad Kamaal To 100/480, Navjyoti School To 100/446 And Pahalwan Gujiya To Bada Maidan In Ward 97 Zone 4.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1018200_1
Reference
Number
632/A.A.-4/24-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 23605
Tender Value -
Place Beconganj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835809

Start Date March 17, 2025 19:45
End Date
Expired 29/03/2025

Expired 526 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.