Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From Dr. Arshad Kamaal To 100/480, Navjyoti School To 100/446 And Pahalwan Gujiya To Bada Maidan In Ward 97 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From Dr. Arshad Kamaal To 100/480, Navjyoti School To 100/446 And Pahalwan Gujiya To Bada Maidan In Ward 97 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_887691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
363/A.A.-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward 97 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1522172 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning and repairing of nala from dr. arshad kamaal to 100/480, navjyoti school to 100/446 and pahalwan gujiya to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Cleaning and repairing of nala from dr. arshad kamaal to 100/480, navjyoti school to 100/446 and pahalwan gujiya to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of drain from navjyoti school to 100/446 colonelganj and from pehalwan gujhiya to bada maidan colonelganj at beconganj under ward-97 zone 04.
Cleaning of drain from navjyoti school to 100/446 colonelganj and from pehalwan gujhiya to bada maidan colonelganj at beconganj under ward-97 zone 04.
Read moreImprovement of road from bada maidan to hanuman mandir and 100/93 to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement of road from bada maidan to hanuman mandir and 100/93 to bada maidan in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. from h.no.-100/188 to 100/126 and from 100/123 to 100/444 bada maidan ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. from h.no.-100/188 to 100/126 and from 100/123 to 100/444 bada maidan ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreZone-1 room no. 100 from barber market nanu bhai shop to bada ghalibpura masjid.
Zone-1 room no. 100 from barber market nanu bhai shop to bada ghalibpura masjid.
Read moreZone-1 room no. 100 from barber market nanu bhai shop to bada ghalibpura masjid.
Zone-1 room no. 100 from barber market nanu bhai shop to bada ghalibpura masjid.
Read moreZone-1 room no. 100 from barber market nanu bhai shop to bada ghalibpura masjid.
Zone-1 room no. 100 from barber market nanu bhai shop to bada ghalibpura masjid.
Read moreConstruction work of lane by c.c. and laying of water drainage pipe from h.no-100/157 to 100/143, 100/137 and 100/480 under ward-97 zone-4.
Construction work of lane by c.c. and laying of water drainage pipe from h.no-100/157 to 100/143, 100/137 and 100/480 under ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type