Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Single Storied Anganwadi Centre At Khowj M.D Pur (19334020712), Mouza Khowj M.D Pur, Khatian No 166 Plot No 1012 Under Dubrajpur Development Block Under Ridf Xxxi Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Single Storied Anganwadi Centre At Khowj M.D Pur (19334020712), Mouza Khowj M.D Pur, Khatian No 166 Plot No 1012 Under Dubrajpur Development Block Under Ridf Xxxi Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.05/DDB/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 25887 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUBRAJPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949580 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of single storied anganwadi centre at harialgara bagdipara mouza- harialgara, jl no-50, plot no-1551, under junbedia gp under bankura-ii development block under ridf-xxxi fund.
Construction of single storied anganwadi centre at harialgara bagdipara mouza- harialgara, jl no-50, plot no-1551, under junbedia gp under bankura-ii development block under ridf-xxxi fund.
Read moreConstruction of awc(19334100424) at dhuria jharupara jl no-01,mouza- barua gopalpur, plot no-886, khatian-34-2 under rajgram gp under murarai i panchayat samity under ridf-xxxi-2025-26
Construction of awc(19334100424) at dhuria jharupara jl no-01,mouza- barua gopalpur, plot no-886, khatian-34-2 under rajgram gp under murarai i panchayat samity under ridf-xxxi-2025-26
Read moreConstruction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Construction of icds building of rameswarpur muslimpara awc code 19341160621 under shyampur gram panchayat at mouza- rameswarpur,plot no. - 216 ,khatian no. -999 under shyampur-1 development block, howrah under ridf xxxi fund.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at naul pry school (icds no-19341170710) plot no-1633, khatian no-490, mouza-nakole under shyampur -ii panchayat samity, village code- 333194,latitude- 22.38, longitude- 87.99. under ridf xxxi
Wb/how/shy-ii/nit-06/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at kashipur pry school ( 19336130508 ) at mouza - joyghata (khatian no - 1 , plot no - 185) at joyghata gp under krishnaganj development block, nadia under ridf xxxi for the year 2025-2026
Construction of anganwadi centre at kashipur pry school ( 19336130508 ) at mouza - joyghata (khatian no - 1&#x0d , plot no - 185) at joyghata gp under krishnaganj development block, nadia under ridf xxxi for the year&#x0d 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari center(civil work) at sherpur adasipur, jl no.- 144, plot no.- 107, center no.-80, khanamohan gram panchayat within debra dev. block, under fund of ridf-xxxi.
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre under ridf- xxxi at satkhulia no 19339070107 at mouza satkhulia, jl no 178, plot no 326,525, khatian no-1 of chinabari gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centre under ridf- xxxi at satkhulia no 19339070107 at mouza satkhulia, jl no 178, plot no 326,525, khatian no-1 of chinabari gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwary centre at korapukur awc(code no 19334090307), mouza- korapukur, jl no -56, plot no -133, hinglow gp under md. bazar dev. block, flow of fund -ridf xxxi (2nd call)
Construction of single storied anganwary centre at korapukur awc(code no 19334090307), mouza- korapukur, jl no -56, plot no -133, hinglow gp under md. bazar dev. block, flow of fund -ridf xxxi (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre at banpur bagdi para gajantala school ( 19336131024 ) at mouza - banpur (khatian no - 1 , plot no - 1375) at matiari banpur gp under krishnaganj development block, nadia under ridf xxxi for the year 2025-2026
Construction of anganwadi centre at banpur bagdi para gajantala school ( 19336131024 ) at mouza - banpur (khatian no - 1 , plot no - 1375) at matiari banpur gp under krishnaganj development block, nadia under ridf xxxi for the year 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at dubrajpur no 19339060505 at mouza- j l no on plot no 210, khatian no-217 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at dubrajpur no 19339060505 at mouza- j l no on plot no 210, khatian no-217 of chhatna -ii gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreof your Industry type