Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc(19334100424) At Dhuria Jharupara Jl No 01,Mouza Barua Gopalpur, Plot No 886, Khatian 34 2 Under Rajgram Gp Under Murarai I Panchayat Samity Under Ridf Xxxi 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc(19334100424) At Dhuria Jharupara Jl No 01,Mouza Barua Gopalpur, Plot No 886, Khatian 34 2 Under Rajgram Gp Under Murarai I Panchayat Samity Under Ridf Xxxi 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867246_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/T/2025-26/MRR-I Dev. Block |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MURARAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949399 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc(19334100224) at ambhua korapara jl no-14,mouza- ambhua, plot no-413, under rajgram gp under murarai i panchayat samity under ridf-xxxi-2025-26
Construction of awc(19334100224) at ambhua korapara jl no-14,mouza- ambhua, plot no-413, under rajgram gp under murarai i panchayat samity under ridf-xxxi-2025-26
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall with gate at rajgram phc under murarai i ps under mp lad-
Construction of boundary wall with gate at rajgram phc under murarai i ps under mp lad-
Read moreSupply of hospital requsite iteam for rajgram pry. helth center under murarai-i development block
Supply of hospital requsite iteam for rajgram pry. helth center under murarai-i development block
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipeline near lokman house at rajgram village under rajgram g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id- 115430070
Installation of submersible pump with pipeline near lokman house at rajgram village under rajgram g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id- 115430070
Read moreRepairing, renovation and upgradation of rajgram village sub -health centre at rajgram panchayat within murarai-i panchayat samity under the fund of nhm f.y.2022-23
Repairing, renovation and upgradation of rajgram village sub -health centre at rajgram panchayat within murarai-i panchayat samity under the fund of nhm f.y.2022-23
Read moreConstruction of pucca ghat on jharupara nripen saha pond plot no 1319 jl no 1 mouza b gopal pur under rajgram gram panchayat
Construction of pucca ghat on jharupara nripen saha pond plot no 1319 jl no 1 mouza b gopal pur under rajgram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of football ground boundary wall at ambhua under rajgram g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id- 114610426
Construction of football ground boundary wall at ambhua under rajgram g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2025-26 id- 114610426
Read moreSinking of new tube well at b gopalpur primary school jl no-01 sansad no-3 under rajgram gp
Sinking of new tube well at b gopalpur primary school jl no-01 sansad no-3 under rajgram gp
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c from samsul house to piru shop at b.gopalpur under rajgram g.p under murarai-1 block under 15th fc-2022- 23( untied) activity code no- 59843928
Construction of p.c.c from samsul house to piru shop at b.gopalpur under rajgram g.p under murarai-1 block under 15th fc-2022- 23( untied) activity code no- 59843928
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from main road towards gaju house via masjid at kadampur under rajgram g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2024-25 id-114639172
Construction of p.c.c road from main road towards gaju house via masjid at kadampur under rajgram g.p under murarai-i panchayat samity under 15th cfc-2024-25 id-114639172
Read moreof your Industry type