Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Single Storied Anganwary Centre At Korapukur Awc(code No 19334090307), Mouza Korapukur, Jl No 56, Plot No 133, Hinglow Gp Under Md. Bazar Dev. Block, Flow Of Fund Ridf Xxxi (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Single Storied Anganwary Centre At Korapukur Awc(code No 19334090307), Mouza Korapukur, Jl No 56, Plot No 133, Hinglow Gp Under Md. Bazar Dev. Block, Flow Of Fund Ridf Xxxi (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891247_8 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/MDB/e-NIT/10/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 28900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGLOW GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028640 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of single storied anganwari centre at location ambari gp ambari awc no 459 awc code 19329020717 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
construction of single storied anganwari centre at location ambari gp ambari awc no 459 awc code 19329020717 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreconstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location kharija kakribari gp khagrabari awc no 333 awc code 19329041110 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
construction of single storied anganwari centre at location kharija kakribari gp khagrabari awc no 333 awc code 19329041110 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location uttar khapaidunga gp khapaidunga awc no 40 awc code 19329020114 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at location uttar khapaidunga gp khapaidunga awc no 40 awc code 19329020114 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location baudiyar hat gp barorangrash awc no 201 awc code 19329040613 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at location baudiyar hat gp barorangrash awc no 201 awc code 19329040613 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreconstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location bala para gp khagrabari awc no 234 awc code 19329041103 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
construction of single storied anganwari centre at location bala para gp khagrabari awc no 234 awc code 19329041103 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreConstruction of awc at rahatpur under kalna - ii development block in the district of purba bardhaman, fund - ridf xxxi.
Construction of awc at rahatpur under kalna - ii development block in the district of purba bardhaman, fund - ridf xxxi.
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location kaljani kurur par gp khapaidunga awc no 5 awc code 19329020105 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at location kaljani kurur par gp khapaidunga awc no 5 awc code 19329020105 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location baudiyar hat gp barorangrash awc no 201 awc code 19329040613 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd and sw
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at location baudiyar hat gp barorangrash awc no 201 awc code 19329040613 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd and sw
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location barai bari part 2 gp ambari awc no 251 awc code 19329020708 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at location barai bari part 2 gp ambari awc no 251 awc code 19329020708 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreof your Industry type