Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Sh 76 To Ukrul Chandai Kadav Tambas Vadap Dahivali Karjat Khandpe Kondiwade Road Mdr 17 In Km. 13/00 To 17/00, Tal Karjat Dist Raigad ( 13/800 To 14/400 And 14/700 To 16/00)
|
| Description |
Sr To Sh 76 To Ukrul Chandai Kadav Tambas Vadap Dahivali Karjat Khandpe Kondiwade Road Mdr 17 In Km. 13/00 To 17/00, Tal Karjat Dist Raigad ( 13/800 To 14/400 And 14/700 To 16/00)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_912928_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No.41 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Raigad P.W. Circle Konkan Bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on ukrul chandai kadv tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 25/200 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Construction of bridge on ukrul chandai kadv tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 25/200 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreContruction of new bridge on ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road, mdr-17 in km 16/960, tal. karjat, dist raigad.
Contruction of new bridge on ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road, mdr-17 in km 16/960, tal. karjat, dist raigad.
Read moreImprovement of ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali karjat khandpe kodiwade mdr-17 road between 6/500 km to 8/500 km tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement of ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali karjat khandpe kodiwade mdr-17 road between 6/500 km to 8/500 km tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of khandpe to sangvi road, taluka - karjat, district raigad.
Construction of khandpe to sangvi road, taluka - karjat, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of khandpe to sangvi road, taluka - karjat, district raigad.
Construction of khandpe to sangvi road, taluka - karjat, district raigad.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to dahivali devpada vare kurung nandgaon road mdr - 103 km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Annual maintenance and repairs to dahivali devpada vare kurung nandgaon road mdr - 103 km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of internal rcc road and gutter going to village khandpe tal karjat
Construction of internal rcc road and gutter going to village khandpe tal karjat
Read moreConstruction of bridge and cd work along dahivali devpada ware kurung nandgaon road mdr-103 ch. 18/00 to 24/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Construction of bridge and cd work along dahivali devpada ware kurung nandgaon road mdr-103 ch. 18/00 to 24/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConstruyction of bridge and cd work along dahivali devpada ware kurung nandgaon road mdr-103 ch. 12/00 to 18/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Construyction of bridge and cd work along dahivali devpada ware kurung nandgaon road mdr-103 ch. 12/00 to 18/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Construction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type