Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Ukrul Chandai Kadav Tambas Dahiwali Karjat Khandpe Kodiwade Mdr 17 Road Between 6/500 Km To 8/500 Km Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Ukrul Chandai Kadav Tambas Dahiwali Karjat Khandpe Kodiwade Mdr 17 Road Between 6/500 Km To 8/500 Km Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991587_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 158 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732409 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contruction of new bridge on ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road, mdr-17 in km 16/960, tal. karjat, dist raigad.
Contruction of new bridge on ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road, mdr-17 in km 16/960, tal. karjat, dist raigad.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on ukrul chandai kadv tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 25/200 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Construction of bridge on ukrul chandai kadv tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 25/200 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Construction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Read moreSr to sh-76 to ukrul chandai kadav tambas vadap dahivali karjat khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 13/00 to 17/00, tal-karjat dist-raigad ( 13/800 to 14/400 and 14/700 to 16/00)
Sr to sh-76 to ukrul chandai kadav tambas vadap dahivali karjat khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 13/00 to 17/00, tal-karjat dist-raigad ( 13/800 to 14/400 and 14/700 to 16/00)
Read moreImprovement to naldhe borivali anjap kadav road (mdr-107) ch 0/300 to 10/500 with construction of cd work tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to naldhe borivali anjap kadav road (mdr-107) ch 0/300 to 10/500 with construction of cd work tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to mdr-17 to chandai vave bendse posari savle barne tarfe nid boudhwadi connecting road mdr-125 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to mdr-17 to chandai vave bendse posari savle barne tarfe nid boudhwadi connecting road mdr-125 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to kadav bhaliwadi malwadi mandavne tata gate bhivpuri goulwadi humgaon vaijanath road mdr-111 km. 0/00 to 7/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kadav bhaliwadi malwadi mandavne tata gate bhivpuri goulwadi humgaon vaijanath road mdr-111 km. 0/00 to 7/00 (in streches) tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreStbt to shitpur to gangewadi road vr 171 km 0/000 to 1/500 tal. karjat dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to shitpur to gangewadi road vr 171 km 0/000 to 1/500 tal. karjat dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to wakanwadi to chincholi ramjan road vr 185 km.0/000 to 1/500 tal. karjat,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to wakanwadi to chincholi ramjan road vr 185 km.0/000 to 1/500 tal. karjat, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to wakanwadi to chincholi ramjan road vr 185 km.0/000 to 1/500 tal. karjat,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to wakanwadi to chincholi ramjan road vr 185 km.0/000 to 1/500 tal. karjat,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type