Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contruction Of New Bridge On Ukrul Chandai Kadav Tambas Dahiwali Khandpe Kondiwade Road, Mdr 17 In Km 16/960, Tal. Karjat, Dist Raigad.
|
| Description |
Contruction Of New Bridge On Ukrul Chandai Kadav Tambas Dahiwali Khandpe Kondiwade Road, Mdr 17 In Km 16/960, Tal. Karjat, Dist Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941332_8 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 78 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.W. Division Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on ukrul chandai kadv tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 25/200 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Construction of bridge on ukrul chandai kadv tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 25/200 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement of ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali karjat khandpe kodiwade mdr-17 road between 6/500 km to 8/500 km tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement of ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali karjat khandpe kodiwade mdr-17 road between 6/500 km to 8/500 km tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreSr to sh-76 to ukrul chandai kadav tambas vadap dahivali karjat khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 13/00 to 17/00, tal-karjat dist-raigad ( 13/800 to 14/400 and 14/700 to 16/00)
Sr to sh-76 to ukrul chandai kadav tambas vadap dahivali karjat khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 13/00 to 17/00, tal-karjat dist-raigad ( 13/800 to 14/400 and 14/700 to 16/00)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Construction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type