Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge And Cd Work Along Dahivali Devpada Ware Kurung Nandgaon Road Mdr 103 Ch. 18/00 To 24/00 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge And Cd Work Along Dahivali Devpada Ware Kurung Nandgaon Road Mdr 103 Ch. 18/00 To 24/00 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_960623_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 108 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Raigad P.W. Circle Konkan Bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construyction of bridge and cd work along dahivali devpada ware kurung nandgaon road mdr-103 ch. 12/00 to 18/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Construyction of bridge and cd work along dahivali devpada ware kurung nandgaon road mdr-103 ch. 12/00 to 18/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to dahivali devpada vare kurung nandgaon road mdr - 103 km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Annual maintenance and repairs to dahivali devpada vare kurung nandgaon road mdr - 103 km. 0/00 to 24/00 tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to dahivali devpada vare kurung vanjarvadi nandgaon road mdr-103 k.m. 15/500 to 16/500 tal. karjat
Improvement to dahivali devpada vare kurung vanjarvadi nandgaon road mdr-103 k.m. 15/500 to 16/500 tal. karjat
Read moreConcreting to dahivali devpada vare kurung tadwadi nandgaon road mdr-103 k.m. 19/300 to 19/800 tal. karjat
Concreting to dahivali devpada vare kurung tadwadi nandgaon road mdr-103 k.m. 19/300 to 19/800 tal. karjat
Read moreImprovement to dahivali devpada vare kurung nandgaon road, m.d.r. 103 in km. 0/400 to 1/500, tal. karjat, dist. raigad (nabard 29)
Improvement to dahivali devpada vare kurung nandgaon road, m.d.r. 103 in km. 0/400 to 1/500, tal. karjat, dist. raigad (nabard 29)
Read moreImprovement to olman chai chewane nandgaon road mdr-102 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to olman chai chewane nandgaon road mdr-102 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreSr to sh-76 to ukrul chandai kadav tambas vadap dahivali karjat khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 13/00 to 17/00, tal-karjat dist-raigad ( 13/800 to 14/400 and 14/700 to 16/00)
Sr to sh-76 to ukrul chandai kadav tambas vadap dahivali karjat khandpe kondiwade road mdr-17 in km. 13/00 to 17/00, tal-karjat dist-raigad ( 13/800 to 14/400 and 14/700 to 16/00)
Read moreReconstruction of sakav on mdr 103 to chfewadi ghutewadi road v.r. 127 tal karjat dsit raigad
Reconstruction of sakav on mdr 103 to chfewadi ghutewadi road v.r. 127 tal karjat dsit raigad
Read moreFondyachiwadi narlachiwadi padirwadi olman chai chevane nandgaon khandas road mdr-102 ch.10/100 tal. karjat dist. raigad
Fondyachiwadi narlachiwadi padirwadi olman chai chevane nandgaon khandas road mdr-102 ch.10/100 tal. karjat dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type