Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Y Cable (15 Pin Sata Power Splitter Cable)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5357434 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EPSILON TECHNOLOGY | Make : OEM Model : Y CABLE (15 PIN SATA POWER SPLITTER CABLE) Title : Y CABLE (15 PIN SATA POWER SPLITTER CABLE) | 12-09-2024 10:50:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Mehulendra Corporation | Make : OEM Model : OEM Title : Y CABLE (15 PIN SATA POWER SPLITTER CABLE) | 11-09-2024 15:50:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS | Make : GENERIC/ COMPATIBLE Model : Y CABLE (15 PIN SATA POWER SPLITTER CABLE) Title : Y CABLE (15 PIN SATA POWER SPLITTER CABLE) | 21-09-2024 22:02:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : Y CABLE (15 PIN SATA POWER SPLITTER CABLE) Title : Y CABLE (15 PIN SATA POWER SPLITTER CABLE) | 26-09-2024 21:15:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreElectric cable,cabel male rca cabel y splitter input,cabel male rca cabel y splitter output,ahuja a
Read more
of your Industry type