Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sata 15 Pin Y Splitter Cable 1 Male To 2 Female
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3595476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UNIQUE WATER SOLUTION | Make : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE Model : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE Title : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE | 03-07-2023 09:52:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MS STAR COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SATA Y CABLE Model : SATA Y CABLE Title : SATA Y CABLE | 03-07-2023 09:59:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Signet Computer | Make : SIGNET Model : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER Title : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER | 03-07-2023 08:00:20 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | SVT ENTERPRISES | Make : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE 1 MALE TO 2 FEMALE Model : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE Title : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE | 02-07-2023 23:30:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | VILASINI HARNESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : VHS/IAF/SATA_CABLE Title : VHS/IAF/SATA_ CABLE | 02-07-2023 22:40:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VILASINI HARNESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE 1 MALE TO 2 FEMALE | 40350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SVT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE 1 MALE TO 2 FEMALE | 40710.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MS STAR COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE 1 MALE TO 2 FEMALE | 44250.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S UNIQUE WATER SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : SATA 15 PIN Y SPLITTER CABLE 1 MALE TO 2 FEMALE | 46905.00 | L4 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreElectric cable,cabel male rca cabel y splitter input,cabel male rca cabel y splitter output,ahuja a
Read more
Usb female to male micro usb converter,usb male to female micro usb converter,sata cable,dvi to hdm
Read more
Ip 64 spl 106 db speaker,cable 3.5 mm audio stereo y splitter male to female copper,screw driver se
Read more
of your Industry type