Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Projet No.113/24 Concreting Of Tharayilpadi Koyikkakunnelpadi Road In Ward No.14 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Projet No.113/24 Concreting Of Tharayilpadi Koyikkakunnelpadi Road In Ward No.14 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 113/2024-25-re concreting of shattermukk- latinpalli road in ward-6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 113/2024-25-re concreting of shattermukk- latinpalli road in ward-6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 16/2024-25-chakkatharail road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 16/2024-25-chakkatharail road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 140/2023-24-concreting of kannamthadathil road in ward no.2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 140/2023-24-concreting of kannamthadathil road in ward no.2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 64/2024-25-kottarathilpadi road concreting ward in 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 64/2024-25-kottarathilpadi road concreting ward in 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 90/2023-24 -makapallil- payikkattukavu road concreting in ward no.3 of omalloor
Annual plan-omalloor gp 90/2023-24 -makapallil- payikkattukavu road concreting in ward no.3 of omalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -24/2024-25-omalloor govt-high school - atakalpadi road concreting in ward 3 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -24/2024-25-omalloor govt-high school - atakalpadi road concreting in ward 3 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp-07/2024-25-catholic church karinpanakuzhi road concreting ward 1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp-07/2024-25-catholic church karinpanakuzhi road concreting ward 1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -121/2024-25- concreting of velanparanpil road in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -121/2024-25- concreting of velanparanpil road in ward 7 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 49/2024-25-punthalapady - chittoorpady road concreting in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 49/2024-25-punthalapady - chittoorpady road concreting in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type