Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Work To The N. H. Inspection Bungalow Under N.H. Division No. Ix In, During The Year 2024 2025.
|
| Description |
Ref To Boq
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(NH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NH_817348_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPW-Rd/EE/NHD9/eNIT17/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Darjeeling |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817600 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergent surface repairing work at 28.700 kmp of n. h. 110 or old n. h. 55 near gothals under national highway division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025.
Refer to boq&#x0d
Read moreSlm hep- repairing the inspection bungalow in vellathooval colony
Slm hep- repairing the inspection bungalow in vellathooval colony
Read moreEmergent surface repairing work at 28.700 kmp of n. h. 110 , old n. h. 55 near gothals under national highway division ix, in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-2025. 2nd call
Refer to boq&#x0d
Read moreRepairing and painting the roadside boundary wall of mungpoo inspection bungalow
Repairing and painting the roadside boundary wall of mungpoo inspection bungalow under darjeeling highway division during the year 2023-24
Read moreRepairing of potholes in different stretches from km. 654.00 to km 670.00 of nh 31 in the district of jalpaiguri under n.h division ix, during the year 2024 2025.
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at kumarghat pwd inspection bungalow and rcc pavement around the inspection bungalow premises during the year 2023 24 gr 1
Construction of boundary wall at kumarghat pwd inspection bungalow and rcc pavement around the inspection bungalow premises during the year 2023 24 gr 1
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at kumarghat pwd inspection bungalow and rcc pavement around the inspection bungalow premises during the year 2023 24 gr ii
Construction of boundary wall at kumarghat pwd inspection bungalow and rcc pavement around the inspection bungalow premises during the year 2023 24 gr ii
Read moreEmergent protection work of damaged downstream side of a culvert, by boulder sausage apron, at km 613.990 of n. h. 31 (new n. h. -17) in the district of jalpaiguri, under n. h. division -ix, during the year 2025-26.
Refer to boq
Read moreof your Industry type