Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Bt Road Elana To Gogamad (Pilgrims And Religious Center) Km 0/0 To 13/00 (Job.No.Crif/1052/Rj/2023 24)
Description
Construction Bt Road Elana To Gogamad (Pilgrims And Religious Center) Km 0/0 To 13/00 (Job.No.Crif/1052/Rj/2023 24)
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_359762_13
Reference
Number
NIT No.27/2023-24 of ACE PWD Zone-I Jodhpur (CRIF)
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 12.8 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ACE PWD Zone-I Jodhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 19:10
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.