Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sanchore Bakhasar Via Bhawatda Km.0/500 To 11/0 And 17/0 To 20/0 (Job.No.Crif/1108/Rj/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sanchore Bakhasar Via Bhawatda Km.0/500 To 11/0 And 17/0 To 20/0&Amp#X0d
(Job.No.Crif/1108/Rj/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_411639_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 6 of 2022-23 ACE ZONE I Jodhpur |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanchore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=740985 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreStrengthening and widening of bhanokar to gumati via gadisawairam-reni bandikui via baswa km. 7/0 to 17/0 and 20/0 to 30/0 (job no. cirf/1094/rj/23-24)
Strengthening and widening of bhanokar to gumati via gadisawairam-reni bandikui via baswa km. 7/0 to 17/0 and 20/0 to 30/0 (job no. cirf/1094/rj/23-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 42/0 to km. 43/700 and km. 45/0 to km. 58/0 in district jalore
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 5/0 to 24/0 in district jalore
Read moreStrengthening and widening from (3.75 to 7.00) ghanoli - salera kalan - nandwel - khemli - gandoli - kham ki madri - delwara km. 25/0 to 38/0 (job.no.crif/1088/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening from (3.75 to 7.00) ghanoli - salera kalan - nandwel - khemli - gandoli - kham ki madri - delwara km. 25/0 to 38/0 (job.no.crif/1088/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening of bt road mavli to nathdwara under crif (job.no.crif/1067/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening of bt road mavli to nathdwara under crif job no. crif/ 1067/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening of bt road mavli to nathdwara under crif (job.no.crif/1067/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening of bt road mavli to nathdwara under crif (job.no.crif/1067/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening/ strengthening on parour dheera naura road upto purba km 0/0 to 17/0
P/l wearing g-ii and bituminous concrete for pot holes at various rds.
Read moreStrengthening and widening from (3.00 / 3.75 / 5.50 to 7.00) nh-162e to sakroda - falichada - jewana - khartana - fatehnagar - intali - menar km. 3/0 to 9/0, 9/700 to 22/000 (job.no.crif/1087/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening from (3.00 / 3.75 / 5.50 to 7.00) nh-162e to sakroda - falichada - jewana - khartana - fatehnagar - intali - menar km. 3/0 to 9/0, 9/700 to 22/000 (job.no.crif/1087/rj/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type