Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Bt For Anav Dabhachiwadi Tembkarwadi Km 0/00 To 0/200
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Bt For Anav Dabhachiwadi Tembkarwadi Km 0/00 To 0/200
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SINDH_943529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANAV/2023/05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreProviding wbm and bt for anav gosaviwadi to thalkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Providing wbm and bt for anav gosaviwadi to thalkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Read moreProviding wbm and bt for anav palavwadi to domalewadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Providing wbm and bt for anav palavwadi to domalewadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Read moreProviding wbm and bt for anav palavwadi to domalewadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Providing wbm and bt for anav palavwadi to domalewadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Read moreProviding wbm and bt for anav gosaviwadi to thalkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Providing wbm and bt for anav gosaviwadi to thalkarwadi km 0/00 to 0/200
Read moreProviding wbm and b.t. surface for anav jilha mukhyalay dabhachiwadi talavakhalil road to shrikrishna anant jikamade hadd road in km0/00 to 0/500 tal kudal
Providing wbm and b.t. surface for anav jilha mukhyalay dabhachiwadi talavakhalil road to shrikrishna anant jikamade hadd road in km0/00 to 0/500 tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav main road bamanwadi santosh anavkar house apporoch road tal - kudal km 0/00 to 0/500 tal - kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav main road bamanwadi santosh anavkar house apporoch road tal - kudal km 0/00 to 0/500 tal - kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreof your Industry type