Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
As Id 80 And 3137 Complete Maintenance Of The Entire Features Related To Horticulture Works In Green Belt And Central Verge At Dividing Road Between Sec. 84/85 And Sec. 84/36 A And 83/36 A (Asid 80 And 3137), Gurugram
Description
Complete Maintenance Of The Entire Features Related To Horticulture Works In Green Belt And Central Verge At Dividing Road Between Sec. 84/85 And Sec. 84/36 A And 83/36 A (Asid 80 And 3137), Gurugram
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_427197_1
Reference
Number
2025A173A324 0AD7 426B ACF0 B3467A9A1E7A1068001
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 97860
Tender Value -
Place Gurugram
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504072

Start Date January 31, 2025 22:00
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 568 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.