Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair Of Master Road From Surajkund Road To Sec 27/A (Sec 21 C/47 And Sec 21 C/46 Dividing Road), As Id 10115 And 1098, Faridabad.
Description
Special Repair Of Master Road From Surajkund Road To Sec 27/A (Sec 21 C/47 And Sec 21 C/46 Dividing Road), As Id 10115 And 1098, Faridabad.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HRY_393446_1
Reference
Number
2024B839328B 04E8 44D2 B85C 544A28DED6C01849002
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 6.64 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Faridabad (MC)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=469710

Start Date July 23, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2024

Expired 764 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.