Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dnit As Id 181 And 83 Complete Maintenance Of The Entire Features Related To Horticulture Works In Green Belt And Central Verge Of Road Dividing Road Between Sector 86/90 (Asid 181) And Dividing Road Between Sector 87/91 (Asid 83), Gurugra
|
| Description |
Complete Mtc. Of The Entire Features Related To Horticulture Works In Green Belt And Central Verge Of Road Dividing Road Between Sec. 86/90 (Asid 181) And Dividing Road Between Sec. 87/91 (Asid 83), Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_427196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202575F0BCEF 6638 476A B39B 2A1EDE545C131068001 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 97860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504071 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Asid-80 and 3137-complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge at dividing road between sec. 84/85 and sec. 84/36a and 83/36a (asid-80 and 3137), gurugram
Complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge at dividing road between sec. 84/85 and sec. 84/36a and 83/36a (asid-80 and 3137), gurugram
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge of sector dividing road between sector 86/81 (asid - 182), gmda, gurugram complete in all respect (including defect liability-cum-maintenance for 1095 days).
Development and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge - supplying and planting and providing and fixing fencing of welded mesh galvanized powder coated fence with maintenance of plants and fencing, complete in all respect.
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge of sector dividing road between sector 86/81 (asid - 182), gmda, gurugram complete in all respect including defect liability-cum-maintenance for 1095 days.
Development and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge - supplying and planting and providing and fixing fencing of welded mesh galvanized powder coated fence with maintenance of plants and fencing, complete in all respect.
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of horticulture works of dividing road sector 12, 13 dividing 15, 14 fmda asid 1064 faridabad
Landscaping, horticulture and maintenance works at asid 1064, fmda, faridabad.
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge of sector dividing road between sector 86/81 (asid - 182), gmda, gurugram complete in all respect (including defect liability-cum-maintenance for 1095 days) re-invited
Development and maintenance of greenbelt and central verge - supplying and planting and providing and fixing fencing of welded mesh galvanized powder coated fence with maintenance of plants and fencing, complete in all respect.
Read moreUpgradation of centre verge on sec-54/53 dividing road
Upgradation of centre verge on sec-54/53 dividing road
Read morePlantation and complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verges of sector dividing roads at asid 51, 54, 32, 38, 31, 35, 33 and 42 gmda gurugram
Horticulture works plantation and maintenance work.
Read morePlantation and complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verges of sector dividing roads at asid 51, 54, 32, 38, 31, 35, 33 and 42 gmda gurugram
Horticulture works plantation and maintenance work.
Read moreDevelopment and execution of master road with length 850 mtr from sector 9/10 dividing road to sector 6/7 dividing road (balance part of asid 1071), 100 ft road (asid 10127) and tigaon road (aid 10112) at faridabad
Development and execution of master road with length 850 mtr from sector 9/10 dividing road to sector 6/7 dividing road (balance part of asid 1071), 100 ft road (asid 10127) and tigaon road (aid 10112) at faridabad
Read moreTender for asid 1032 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m 03 ft. central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector 81 and 86 asid 1032 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreof your Industry type