Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation And Complete Maintenance Of The Entire Features Related To Horticulture Works In Green Belt And Central Verges Of Sector Dividing Roads At As Id 51, 54, 32, 38, 31, 35, 33 And 42 Gmda Gurugram
|
| Description |
Horticulture Works Plantation And Maintenance Work.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_470985_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025A8DEF235 2310 4B93 895B 8A41D12B67471068001 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=548866 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plantation and complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verges of sector dividing roads at asid 51, 54, 32, 38, 31, 35, 33 and 42 gmda gurugram
Horticulture works plantation and maintenance work.
Read morePlantation and complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verges of sector dividing roads at asid 51, 54, 32, 38, 31, 35, 33 and 42 gmda gurugram (re-invite).
Horticulture works plantation and maintenance work.
Read moreAsid-80 and 3137-complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge at dividing road between sec. 84/85 and sec. 84/36a and 83/36a (asid-80 and 3137), gurugram
Complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge at dividing road between sec. 84/85 and sec. 84/36a and 83/36a (asid-80 and 3137), gurugram
Read moreDnit_asid-181 and 83 complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge of road dividing road between sector-86/90 (asid-181) and dividing road between sector-87/91 (asid-83), gurugra
Complete mtc. of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge of road dividing road between sec. 86/90 (asid-181) and dividing road between sec. 87/91 (asid-83), gurugram
Read moreTender for providing of water tanker of 5000 ltr and complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in greenbelts and central verges of road asids in gurugram
Mtc of trees, shrubs and plants in greenbelt trimming, pruning of trees, shrubs, watering, manuring, protection of fence and treated waterline, removal of flex banner and watering of trees, shrubs by tractor tanker of 5000 ltr
Read moreComplete maintenance of the entire garden features related to horticulture works at plaza area park sector 29, gurugram
Plaza area park sector 29, complete maintenance of the entire garden including hoeing, weeding pruning, replacement of plants, gap filling, watering, mowing of lawn, grass cutting, removal of garden waste, applying insecticide, fertilizers and manure
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of horticulture works of dividing road sector 12, 13 dividing 15, 14 fmda asid 1064 faridabad
Landscaping, horticulture and maintenance works at asid 1064, fmda, faridabad.
Read moreComplete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in greenbelt nh - 8 _silver jubilee park_sector 31 gurugram
Maintenance of grassy grounds at silver jubilee park, sector - 31 gurugram
Read moreAsid 12, providing and fixing of welded mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 1500 mm (5 feet) with all fitting in greenbelts and central verges at sector dividing road 66, 67 vatika chowk towards vatika city asid 12, gurugram
Providing and fixing of welded mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 1500 mm (5 feet) with all fitting in greenbelts and central verges at sector dividing road 66, 67 vatika chowk towards vatika city asid 12, gurugram
Read moreUpgradation of master road dividing sector 114 outer (asid 145), gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Upgradation of master road dividing sector 114 outer (asid 145), gurugram and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreof your Industry type