Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏡 Procurement Notice: Household Disinfectants 🚫🦠 The Urban Development And Environment Department Invites Bids For The Supply Of Household Disinfectants Or Disinfectant Fluids Phenolic Type As Per Is 1061. 🛍️ 🗓️ Deadline: July 18, 2024, 6:00 Pm Bids Must Comply With The Indian Standard (Is 1061) And Should Be Submitted By Entities Capable Of Providing High Quality, Effective Disinfectants For Household Use. Keywords: Household Disinfectants, Disinfectant Fluids, Phenolic Type, Is 1061, Urban Development And Environment Department, Procurement, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Household Disinfectants Or Disinfectant Fluids Phenolic Type As Per Is 1061,Household Disinfectants
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5122464 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreHousehold disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
of your Industry type