Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Household Disinfectants Or Disinfectant Fluids Phenolic Type Is 1061
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3478510 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 23, 2023 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS
4804.82
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOMAL ENTERPRISE | Make : CHEMIST NAPTHALENE BALLS Model : NAPTHALINE BALLS | 03-06-2023 13:07:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : CHEMIST NAPTHALENE BALLS Model : NAPTHALINE BALLS | 06-07-2023 19:28:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SG CORPORATION | Make : CHEMIST NAPTHALENE BALLS Model : NAPTHALINE BALLS | 23-05-2023 13:48:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VICTORY OIL GRAM UDYOG ASSOCIATION | Make : Vaadish Model : VAD-BLK-07 | 07-07-2023 01:43:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHEMIST NAPTHALENE BALLS Household Disinfectants Or Disinfectant Fluids Phenolic Type, Capacity 100 Liter | CHEMIST NAPTHALENE BALLS | NAPTHALINE BALLS | 37 | ₹ 4804.820 |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreHousehold disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
Household disinfectants or disinfectant fluids phenolic type as per is 1061,household disinfectants
Read more
of your Industry type