Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kotoorpally Chennali Road Retarring In Ward 12 Pro No63/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kotoorpally Chennali Road Retarring In Ward 12 Pro No63/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1695 |
| EMD | 19199 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AROOKUTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreRetender annual plan-2024-25 karuvappady pookode road retarring ward 12-p no63/2024-25
Retender annual plan-2024-25 karuvappady pookode road retarring ward 12-p no63/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-thuruthippally - kuruppanchery road retarring in ward 11-pro no62/23-24
Annual plan-thuruthippally - kuruppanchery road retarring in ward 11-pro no62/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-akd-pro.52/23-24 koorachi canal bund manthad road retarring ward 11
O/o the assistant
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0074/24 pwd road govtschool chakkochira road retarring ward 12
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.396/25 thottathussery - snv road retarring in ward 12
Annual plan-pro no.396/25 thottathussery - &#x0d snv road retarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24 pro. 121/24- kedayathur mattumannil road retarring ward.12-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24 pro. 121/24- kedayathur mattumannil road retarring ward.12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 punnapra north gp-pro.no.168/23 ward 12 pandyalackal road retarring in ward 12
Annual plan 2022-23 punnapra north gp-pro.no.168/23 ward 12 pandyalackal road retarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp pro 68/ 23-24 veettipparambu koottilangadi road retarring ward 06 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp pro 68/ 23-24 veettipparambu koottilangadi road retarring ward 06 general civil work
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr.no.739/2023-24, anakkett chennali road retarring-ward 6
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.739/2023-24, anakkett chennali road retarring-ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type