Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thuruthippally Kuruppanchery Road Retarring In Ward 11 Pro No62/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thuruthippally Kuruppanchery Road Retarring In Ward 11 Pro No62/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AROOKUTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-akd-pro.52/23-24 koorachi canal bund manthad road retarring ward 11
O/o the assistant
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-8 kallamnirappu road retarring-pro no62/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-8 kallamnirappu road retarring-pro no62/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kotoorpally chennali road retarring in ward 12-pro no63/23-24
Annual plan-kotoorpally chennali road retarring in ward 12-pro no63/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 127/23-24- malippadi engachira road retarring-ward 11-
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 127/23-24- malippadi engachira road retarring-ward 11-
Read moreAnnual plan-snpuram gp2022-23 kothaparamb manthuruthikkadavu road retarring ward 11 (s0098/23)
Annual plan-snpuram gp2022-23 kothaparamb manthuruthikkadavu road retarring ward 11 (s0098/23)
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp pro 68/ 23-24 veettipparambu koottilangadi road retarring ward 06 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp pro 68/ 23-24 veettipparambu koottilangadi road retarring ward 06 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 86- kasturba road retarring ward- 11
Annual plan-2025-26 adat gp, pro no 86-&#x0d kasturba road retarring ward-&#x0d 11
Read moreAnnual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 88/23-24- dwaraka pullikad nadukani road retarring in ward 11
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 88/23-24- dwaraka pullikad nadukani road retarring in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan 60/23-24- madurakkulam-chungakadavu road retarring ward-9
60/23-24 madurakkulam-chungakadavu road retarring ward-9
Read moreof your Industry type