Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Open Shed At Sendriya Sampada Sampurn Mahila Utpadan Company Limited At Loharisawanga In Tahasil Narkhed Distt. Nagpur (15 M 9.50 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Open Shed At Sendriya Sampada Sampurn Mahila Utpadan Company Limited At Loharisawanga In Tahasil Narkhed Distt. Nagpur (15 M 9.50 M)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1205677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/16-05/2025-2026 (Society) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2085838 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction mohgaon (dhole) to loharisawanga road (vr-264) tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Construction mohgaon (dhole) to loharisawanga road (vr-264) tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur
Read moreS.t. b.t. to loharisawanga mendhala road (vr-231) in tahasil narkhed district nagpur
S.t. b.t. to loharisawanga mendhala road (vr-231) in tahasil narkhed district nagpur
Read moreConstructioin of 25 talathi offices at tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur (name of talathi office- rohna, dawsa, thadipauni, belona, kharsoli, khairgaon, loharisawanga, bhishoor,narkhed yenikoni, mohadi(d.) pimpalgaon, yerla, manikwada, datewadi, devgram,
Constructioin of 25 talathi offices at tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur (name of talathi office- rohna, dawsa, thadipauni, belona, kharsoli, khairgaon, loharisawanga, bhishoor,narkhed yenikoni, mohadi(d.) pimpalgaon, yerla, manikwada, datewadi, devgram
Read moreImprovement to district border to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga to join sh 323 road (mdr-72) in km 0/00 to 15/00 in tahasil narkhed dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Improvement to district border to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga to join sh 323 road (mdr-72) in km 0/00 to 15/00 in tahasil narkhed dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km.0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km.0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km. 0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km. 0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km.0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed dist-nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km.0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed dist-nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type