Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year Of District Border Road To Peth Ismailpur Wadvihira Mendhala Wadhona Ramthi Arambhi Kharala Loharisawanga Joining To Sh 323 (Mdr 72) Km.0/00 To 22/00 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year Of District Border Road To Peth Ismailpur Wadvihira Mendhala Wadhona Ramthi Arambhi Kharala Loharisawanga Joining To Sh 323 (Mdr 72) Km.0/00 To 22/00 In Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1252350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/35-11/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL NARKHED DISTT.NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159077 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km. 0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km. 0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km.0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed dist-nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of district border road to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala wadhona ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga joining to sh-323 (mdr-72) km.0/00 to 22/00 in tahasil narkhed dist-nagpur
Read moreImprovement to district border to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga to join sh 323 road (mdr-72) in km 0/00 to 15/00 in tahasil narkhed dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Improvement to district border to peth ismailpur wadvihira mendhala ramthi arambhi kharala loharisawanga to join sh 323 road (mdr-72) in km 0/00 to 15/00 in tahasil narkhed dist nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreof your Industry type