Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 2/2023 24/86926 Lac Ads Mla Kaipamangalam Lac 2021 2022 Mathilakam Bp Marmgvhss Extension Of Printing Press In Marmgvhss Santhipuram In Sree Narayanapuram Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Mla Kaipamangalam Lac 2021 2022 Mathilakam Bp Marmgvhss Extension Of Printing Press In Marmgvhss Santhipuram In Sree Narayanapuram Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_579937_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-2/2023-24/86926 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
78277- lac-ads-kaipamangalam- la-2023-2024 priyankatippu sulthan link road tarring in ward 16 of kaipamangalam gp-in mathilakam bp-general civil work
78277- lac-ads-kaipamangalam- la-2023-2024 priyankatippu sulthan link road tarring in ward 16 of kaipamangalam gp-in mathilakam bp-general civil work
Read more78277- lac-ads-kaipamangalam- la-2023-2024 priyankatippu sulthan link road tarring in ward 16 of kaipamangalam gp-in mathilakam bp-general civil work
78277- lac-ads-kaipamangalam- la-2023-2024 priyankatippu sulthan link road tarring in ward 16 of kaipamangalam gp-in mathilakam bp-general civil work
Read more115869 lac-ads-2024-2025 kaipamangalam laconstruction of jannah road in ward 9 of mathilakam gp-general civil work-1
115869 lac-ads-2024-2025 kaipamangalam laconstruction of jannah road in ward 9 of mathilakam gp-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-budget 2022-2023 development of mathilakam grama panchayath office building in kaipamangalam lac-new building-general civil work
General-budget 2022-2023 development&#x0d of mathilakam grama panchayath office&#x0d building in kaipamangalam lac-new&#x0d building-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/13831- lac-ads-lac-ads-mla works-lac-ads 22-23 chalakudy lac kodassery grama panchayath office building upgradation works- general civil work
Lac-ads-lac-ads-mla works-lac-ads 22-23 chalakudy lac kodassery grama panchayath office building upgradation works- general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2021-22 sri t i madhusuthanan mla payyannur lac-mar sebastian vellappilly road in cherupuzh grama panchayath
Road work
Read moreLac ads 2021-22 malampuzha lac - construction of kanjikode mukkroni road in puthussery grama panchayath, palakkad district
Lac ads 2021-22 malampuzha lac - construction of kanjikode mukkroni road in puthussery grama panchayath, palakkad district
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kaipamangalam lac, sl.no 1982 - kozhithumbu kaipamangalam road in ward 6 ,edathiruthy gp,mathilakam bp, thrissur district- general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25 kaipamangalam lac, sl.no 1982 -&#x0d kozhithumbu kaipamangalam road in ward 6&#x0d ,edathiruthy gp,mathilakam bp, thrissur district-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25-kaipamangalam lac-sl.no 1819 vadakke colony road ,edavilangu gp,mathilakam bp,thrissur district
Lrrp-2024-25-kaipamangalam lac-sl.no 1819 vadakke colony road ,edavilangu&#x0d gp,mathilakam bp,thrissur district
Read moreConstruction of poklai beach link road in ward no 16 of mathilakam gramapanchayat in kaipamangalam lac
Upgradation of coastal roads in&#x0d thrissur district poklai beach link road &#x0d construction of poklai beach link road in&#x0d ward no 16 of mathilakam gramapanchayat in&#x0d kaipamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type