Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
78/Ae(e) Iii/Dr.Rmlhed/2024 25
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Electrical Installations At Abvims And Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Hospital For Residential And Non Residential Building During 2024 25 (Sh : Miscellaneous Work In Ac Plant Stp)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 98429 |
|
Reference Number |
RFx No: 8000042062 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11452 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642439383432392437382f41452845292d4949492f44722e524d4c4845442f323032342d3235 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more54/ae(e)-iii/dr.rmlhed/2024-25
A/r and m/o to various electrical installations at abvims and dr. ram manohar lohia hospital for residential and non-residential building during 2024-25 (sh: provision of energy saving equipments in opd block.)
Read more58/ae(e)-iii/dr.rmlhed/2024-25
A/r and m/o to various electrical installations at abvims and dr ram manohar lohia hospital for residential building during 2024 25 (sh providing protection for various acs outdoor units and cold rooms outdoor units in blood bank trauma centre and old building)
Read more96/ae(e)-iii/dr.rmlhed/2024-25
A/r m/o to various electrical installation at dr. ram manohar lohia hospital for residential and non-residential building during 2024-25. (sh: sitc of duct mounted air purification system at trauma rr)
Read more100/ae(e)-iii/dr.rmlhed/2024-25
A/r and m/o to various electrical installations at abivms and dr. ram manohar lohia hospital for residential and non-residential building during 2024-25. (sh: providing and fixing surge suppressor filters for suppression of spikes and surges in ecs building at dr. rml hospital, new delhi.)
Read moreof your Industry type