Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14 Inch Sch Std 90deg Elbow Bw Astm A 234,14 Inch Sch Std Equal Tee Bw Astm A 234 G,16 Inch Sch Std
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4535666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Praneeth Maxim Noronha
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.K.Pipe & fittings | - | 09-02-2024 12:00:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADVANCE FORGING | - | 07-02-2024 16:11:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AKSHITA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 16:20:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | AMFORGE INDUSTRIES | - | 08-02-2024 15:08:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | AMOL STEEL CORPORATION | - | 07-02-2024 12:40:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | BHAGWATI FORGE INDUSTRIES | - | 08-02-2024 18:25:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | BURKHARD STEEL INDUSTRIES | - | 09-02-2024 16:27:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | DYNAMIC FORGE & FITTINGS (I) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 13:24:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | HEBEI PIPE FITTINGS | - | 06-02-2024 13:03:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | INTER-TECH FITTINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-02-2024 17:37:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | MANAV STEEL & ENGINEERING CO | - | 06-02-2024 20:13:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | MECH-WELL FITTINGS PVT LTD | - | 27-01-2024 17:50:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | METAL HUB OVERSEAS | - | 08-02-2024 23:24:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | MONTEX FORGE INDUSTRIES | - | 09-02-2024 12:22:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | NARMDA FORGE AND FITTING | - | 08-02-2024 18:53:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | NAVKAR FITTINGS AND FORGINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 15:53:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | PECIFIC STEEL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 16:32:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | PIPEFIT ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 12:31:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | RAHUL FORGE & PIPE FITTINGS | - | 08-02-2024 18:47:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 20 | RAJESHWARI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 12:40:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 21 | REAL ENGINEERING | - | 28-01-2024 13:02:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 22 | SAGAR FORGE & FITTING | - | 09-02-2024 11:19:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 23 | SANGHVI METALS | - | 09-02-2024 14:55:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 24 | SANJAY BONNY FORGE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 17:54:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 25 | SAWAN ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 15:35:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 26 | SHANTI TRADING CORPORATION | - | 08-02-2024 16:39:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 27 | STAINLESS INDIA | - | 07-02-2024 18:05:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 28 | SUHANI ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 14:51:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 29 | UNITED FORGE INDUSTRIES | - | 09-02-2024 15:01:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 30 | V M PIPEFIT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 15:10:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 31 | VIVIAL FORGE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-02-2024 13:00:10 | MSE | Qualified |