Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
56/2023 24 Kelaloor Ambalakkadu Manjantevida Road Balance Portion Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengad Gp 56/2023 24 Kelaloor Ambalakkadu Manjantevida Road Balance Portion Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622786_20 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/VGD/E-TEN/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION VENGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Construction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreVelapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Velapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 athani velan kadavu road balance portion retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 2023-24 athani velan kadavu road balance portion retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kandanassery gp 2023-24 kvp road balance portion retarring pro 66/24-ward 8
Annual plan-kandanassery gp 2023-24 kvp road balance portion retarring pro 66/24-ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type